Past tournaments - 71

The tournament is over

Dota 1x1 Autumn League Cup

Price icon
2$*
The tournament is over

Dota 1x1 Autumn League Cup

Price icon
2$*
The tournament is over

Dota 1x1 Autumn League Shadow Fiend

Price icon
2$*
The tournament is over

Dota 1x1 Autumn League Only Storm Spirit

Price icon
2$*
The tournament is over

Dota 1x1 Autumn League Only Queen of Pain

Price icon
2$*
The tournament is over

Dota 1x1 Autumn League Cup

Price icon
2$*
The tournament is over

Dota 1x1 Autumn League Cup

Price icon
2$*
The tournament is over

Dota 1x1 Autumn League Skywrath Mage

Price icon
2$*
The tournament is over

Dota 1x1 Autumn League Cup

Price icon
2$*
The tournament is over

Dota 1x1 Autumn League Queen of Pain

Price icon
2$*
The tournament is over

Dota 1x1 Autumn League Warmup Cup

The tournament is over

Dota 1x1 Autumn League Zeus

Price icon
2$*
The tournament is over

Dota 1x1 Autumn League Warmup Cup

The tournament is over

Dota 1x1 Autumn League Cup

Price icon
2$*
The tournament is over

Dota 1x1 Autumn League Cup

Price icon
2$*
The tournament is over

Dota 1x1 Autumn League Shadow Fiend

Price icon
2$*
The tournament is over

Dota 1x1 Autumn League Warmup Cup

The tournament is over

Dota 1x1 Autumn League Cup

Price icon
2$*
The tournament is over

Dota 1x1 Autumn League Warmup Cup

The tournament is over

Dota 1x1 Autumn League Only Windranger

Price icon
2$*
The tournament is over

Dota 1x1 Autumn League Only Lina

Price icon
2$*
The tournament is over

Dota 1x1 Autumn League Cup

Price icon
2$*
The tournament is over

Dota 1x1 Cup Only Warlock

Price icon
2$*
The tournament is over

Dota 1x1 Cup Only Doom

Price icon
2$*
The tournament is over

Dota 1x1 Cup Only Shadow Fiend

Price icon
3$*
The tournament is over

Dota 1x1 Cup Only Juggernaut

Price icon
2$*
The tournament is over

Dota 1x1 Cup Only Rubick

Price icon
2$*
The tournament is over

Dota 1x1 Cup Only Jakiro

Price icon
1$*
The tournament is over

Dota 1x1 Cup Only Windranger

Price icon
2$*
The tournament is over

Dota 1x1 Cup Only Storm Spirit

Price icon
2$*
The tournament is over

Dota 1x1 Cup Only Silencer

Price icon
2$*
The tournament is over

Dota 1x1 Cup Only Outworld Devourer

Price icon
1$*
The tournament is over

Dota 1x1 Cup Only Troll Warlord

Price icon
2$*
The tournament is over

Dota 2x2 Cup

Price icon
4$*
The tournament is over

Dota 1x1 Cup Only Tiny

Price icon
2$*
The tournament is over

Dota 1x1 Cup Only Death Prophet

Price icon
2$*
The tournament is over

Dota 1x1 Cup Only Ancient Apparition

Price icon
2$*
The tournament is over

Dota 1x1 Cup Only Bane

Price icon
2$*
The tournament is over

Dota 1x1 Cup Only Sven

Price icon
1$*
The tournament is over

Dota 1x1 Cup Only Lina

Price icon
2$*
The tournament is over

Dota 1x1 Cup Only Beastmaster

Price icon
2$*
The tournament is over

Dota 1x1 Cup Only Windranger

Price icon
3$*
The tournament is over

Dota 1x1 Cup Only Naga Siren

Price icon
2$*
The tournament is over

Dota 1x1 Cup Only Pugna

Price icon
2$*
The tournament is over

Dota 1x1 Cup Only Lina

Price icon
2$*
The tournament is over

Dota 1x1 Cup Only Pangolier

Price icon
2$*
The tournament is over

Dota 1x1 Cup Only Clinkz

Price icon
2$*
The tournament is over

Dota 1x1 Cup Only Witch Doctor

Price icon
2$*
The tournament is over

Dota 2x2 Cup

Price icon
4$*
The tournament is over

Dota 1x1 Cup Only Kunkka

Price icon
2$*
The tournament is over

Dota 1x1 Cup Only Huskar

Price icon
2$*
The tournament is over

Dota 1x1 Cup Only Storm Spirit

Price icon
3$*
The tournament is over

Dota 1x1 Cup Only PUDGEEE!

Price icon
2$*
The tournament is over

Dota 1x1 Cup Only Shadow Fiend

Price icon
2$*
The tournament is over

Dota 1x1 Cup Only Vengeful Spirit

Price icon
2$*
The tournament is over

Dota 1x1 Cup Only Silencer

Price icon
2$*
The tournament is over

Dota 1x1 Cup Only Mirana

Price icon
2$*
The tournament is over

Dota 1x1 Cup Only Juggernaut

Price icon
2$*
The tournament is over

Dota 1x1 Cup Only Lina

Price icon
2$*
The tournament is over

Dota 1x1 Cup Only Monkey King

Price icon
2$*
The tournament is over

Dota 1x1 Cup Only Puck

Price icon
3$*
The tournament is over

Dota 1x1 Cup Only Necrophos

Price icon
2$*
The tournament is over

Dota 1x1 Cup Only Troll Warlord

Price icon
2$*
The tournament is over

Dota 1x1 Cup Only Queen of Pain

Price icon
2$*
The tournament is over

Dota 1x1 Cup Only Morphling

Price icon
2$*
The tournament is over

Dota 1x1 Cup Only Phantom Assassin

Price icon
1$*
The tournament is over

Dota 1x1 Cup Only Brewmaster

Price icon
2$*
The tournament is over

Dota 2x2 Cup

Price icon
4$*
The tournament is over

Dota 1x1 Cup Only Death Prophet

Price icon
1$*
The tournament is over

Dota 1x1 Cup Only Shadow Fiend

Price icon
3$*
The tournament is over

Dota 1x1 Cup Only Razor

Price icon
2$*

Past matches - 194

Dota 1x1 Autumn League Cup
1/8 | 1 vs 1 | 10 10 18:00
LYAOM
1
0
SHONN
Dota 1x1 Autumn League Cup
1/4 | 1 vs 1 | 09 10 20:00
SHONN
0
1
HATE
Dota 1x1 Autumn League Shadow Fiend
Полуфинал | 1 vs 1 | 09 10 17:20
HATE
1
0
SHONN
Dota 1x1 Autumn League Shadow Fiend
1/4 | 1 vs 1 | 09 10 17:00
QUANA
0
1
SHONN
Dota 1x1 Autumn League Only Storm Spirit
Полуфинал | 1 vs 1 | 08 10 19:00
RULAX
1
0
SHONN
Dota 1x1 Autumn League Only Storm Spirit
1/4 | 1 vs 1 | 08 10 18:40
SHONN
1
0
SB.GP
Dota 1x1 Autumn League Only Storm Spirit
1/8 | 1 vs 1 | 08 10 18:20
BOGER
0
1
SHONN
Dota 1x1 Autumn League Only Queen of Pain
Финал | 1 vs 1 | 07 10 19:40
SHONN
1
0
BLACK
Dota 1x1 Autumn League Only Queen of Pain
Полуфинал | 1 vs 1 | 07 10 19:20
BOGER
0
1
SHONN
Dota 1x1 Autumn League Only Queen of Pain
1/4 | 1 vs 1 | 07 10 19:00
SHONN
1
0
FRDM
Dota 1x1 Autumn League Cup
Финал | 1 vs 1 | 07 10 16:20
UBICA
0
1
SHONN
Dota 1x1 Autumn League Cup
Полуфинал | 1 vs 1 | 07 10 16:10
LP
0
1
SHONN
Dota 1x1 Autumn League Cup
1/4 | 1 vs 1 | 07 10 16:00
TEMPE
0
1
SHONN
Dota 1x1 Autumn League Cup
Финал | 1 vs 1 | 06 10 22:40
SHONN
0
1
HATE
Dota 1x1 Autumn League Cup
Полуфинал | 1 vs 1 | 06 10 22:20
SHONN
1
0
LP
Dota 1x1 Autumn League Cup
1/4 | 1 vs 1 | 06 10 22:00
D+4
0
1
SHONN
Dota 1x1 Autumn League Skywrath Mage
Финал | 1 vs 1 | 06 10 20:00
SHONN
1
0
HATE
Dota 1x1 Autumn League Skywrath Mage
Полуфинал | 1 vs 1 | 06 10 19:40
SHONN
1
0
UBICA
Dota 1x1 Autumn League Skywrath Mage
1/4 | 1 vs 1 | 06 10 19:20
-_-_-
0
1
SHONN
Dota 1x1 Autumn League Skywrath Mage
1/8 | 1 vs 1 | 06 10 19:00
SHONN
1
0
BOGER
Dota 1x1 Autumn League Cup
Финал | 1 vs 1 | 05 10 20:00
SHONN
1
0
BLACK
Dota 1x1 Autumn League Cup
Полуфинал | 1 vs 1 | 05 10 19:40
SHONN
1
0
LOLKA
Dota 1x1 Autumn League Cup
1/4 | 1 vs 1 | 05 10 19:20
SHONN
1
0
LIROC
Dota 1x1 Autumn League Queen of Pain
Финал | 1 vs 1 | 05 10 16:40
SHONN
1
0
BLACK
Dota 1x1 Autumn League Queen of Pain
Полуфинал | 1 vs 1 | 05 10 16:20
SHONN
1
0
HATE
Dota 1x1 Autumn League Warmup Cup
Финал | 1 vs 1 | 04 10 22:00
SHONN
1
0
BLACK
Dota 1x1 Autumn League Zeus
Финал | 1 vs 1 | 04 10 21:20
SHONN
1
0
Дэнди
Dota 1x1 Autumn League Zeus
Полуфинал | 1 vs 1 | 04 10 21:00
SHONN
1
0
BLACK
Dota 1x1 Autumn League Warmup Cup
Финал | 1 vs 1 | 04 10 19:40
SHONN
1
0
BLACK
Dota 1x1 Autumn League Warmup Cup
Полуфинал | 1 vs 1 | 04 10 19:20
ADILE
0
1
SHONN
Dota 1x1 Autumn League Warmup Cup
1/4 | 1 vs 1 | 04 10 19:00
SHONN
1
0
LP PL
Dota 1x1 Autumn League Cup
1/4 | 1 vs 1 | 04 10 18:20
BLACK
1
0
SHONN
Dota 1x1 Autumn League Cup
1/8 | 1 vs 1 | 04 10 18:00
SHONN
1
0
O_G
Dota 1x1 Autumn League Cup
Полуфинал | 1 vs 1 | 03 10 20:20
HATE
1
0
SHONN
Dota 1x1 Autumn League Cup
1/4 | 1 vs 1 | 03 10 20:00
MAAAR
0
1
SHONN
Dota 1x1 Autumn League Shadow Fiend
Финал | 1 vs 1 | 03 10 18:00
HATE
1
0
SHONN
Dota 1x1 Autumn League Shadow Fiend
Полуфинал | 1 vs 1 | 03 10 17:40
BLACK
0
1
SHONN
Dota 1x1 Autumn League Shadow Fiend
1/4 | 1 vs 1 | 03 10 17:20
LP
0
1
SHONN
Dota 1x1 Autumn League Shadow Fiend
1/8 | 1 vs 1 | 03 10 17:00
DELTA
0
1
SHONN
Dota 1x1 Autumn League Warmup Cup
Финал | 1 vs 1 | 03 10 16:40
SHONN
1
0
BLACK
Dota 1x1 Autumn League Warmup Cup
Полуфинал | 1 vs 1 | 03 10 16:20
KO4A
0
1
SHONN
Dota 1x1 Autumn League Warmup Cup
1/4 | 1 vs 1 | 03 10 16:00
SHONN
1
0
BOGER
Dota 1x1 Autumn League Cup
Финал | 1 vs 1 | 02 10 22:00
HATE
0
1
SHONN
Dota 1x1 Autumn League Cup
Полуфинал | 1 vs 1 | 02 10 21:40
LP PL
0
1
SHONN
Dota 1x1 Autumn League Cup
1/4 | 1 vs 1 | 02 10 21:20
OXRY
0
1
SHONN
Dota 1x1 Autumn League Cup
1/8 | 1 vs 1 | 02 10 21:00
BLACK
0
1
SHONN
Dota 1x1 Autumn League Warmup Cup
Финал | 1 vs 1 | 02 10 20:00
SHONN
1
0
OLIVO
Dota 1x1 Autumn League Warmup Cup
Полуфинал | 1 vs 1 | 02 10 19:40
SHONN
1
0
UBICA
Dota 1x1 Autumn League Only Windranger
Финал | 1 vs 1 | 02 10 19:20
666
0
1
SHONN
Dota 1x1 Autumn League Warmup Cup
1/4 | 1 vs 1 | 02 10 19:20
SHONN
1
0
KO4A
Dota 1x1 Autumn League Only Windranger
Полуфинал | 1 vs 1 | 02 10 19:00
SHONN
1
0
WAMAN
Dota 1x1 Autumn League Only Windranger
1/4 | 1 vs 1 | 02 10 18:40
HATE
0
1
SHONN
Dota 1x1 Autumn League Only Windranger
1/8 | 1 vs 1 | 02 10 18:20
SHONN
1
0
OLIVO
Dota 1x1 Autumn League Only Lina
Финал | 1 vs 1 | 01 10 20:20
SHONN
0
1
UBICA
Dota 1x1 Autumn League Only Lina
Полуфинал | 1 vs 1 | 01 10 20:00
SHONN
1
0
HATE
Dota 1x1 Autumn League Only Lina
1/4 | 1 vs 1 | 01 10 19:40
SHONN
1
0
LIPIK
Dota 1x1 Autumn League Only Lina
1/8 | 1 vs 1 | 01 10 19:20
D+4
0
1
SHONN
Dota 1x1 Autumn League Only Lina
1/16 | 1 vs 1 | 01 10 19:00
OXRY
0
1
SHONN
Dota 1x1 Autumn League Cup
Финал | 1 vs 1 | 01 10 16:30
SHONN
1
0
LP
Dota 1x1 Autumn League Cup
Полуфинал | 1 vs 1 | 01 10 16:20
SHONN
1
0
OLIVO
Dota 1x1 Autumn League Cup
1/4 | 1 vs 1 | 01 10 16:10
SHONN
1
0
TEMA
Dota 1x1 Cup Only Warlock
Финал | 1 vs 1 | 22 09 19:00
SHONN
1
0
BLACK
Dota 1x1 Cup Only Warlock
Полуфинал | 1 vs 1 | 22 09 18:40
NE.UB
0
1
SHONN
Dota 1x1 Cup Only Warlock
1/4 | 1 vs 1 | 22 09 18:20
NUB
0
1
SHONN
Dota 1x1 Cup Only Doom
Финал | 1 vs 1 | 21 09 18:40
GLS
0
1
SHONN
Dota 1x1 Cup Only Doom
Полуфинал | 1 vs 1 | 21 09 18:20
TERO
0
1
SHONN
Dota 1x1 Cup Only Doom
1/4 | 1 vs 1 | 21 09 18:00
SHONN
1
0
HATE
Dota 1x1 Cup Only Shadow Fiend
1/4 | 1 vs 1 | 20 09 18:20
SHONN
0
1
OPACH
Dota 1x1 Cup Only Shadow Fiend
1/8 | 1 vs 1 | 20 09 18:00
ELUDE
0
1
SHONN
Dota 1x1 Cup Only Juggernaut
Финал | 1 vs 1 | 19 09 17:40
SHONN
1
0
SLASH
Dota 1x1 Cup Only Juggernaut
Полуфинал | 1 vs 1 | 19 09 17:20
SHONN
1
0
BLACK
Dota 1x1 Cup Only Rubick
Финал | 1 vs 1 | 18 09 18:40
EBATB
0
1
SHONN
Dota 1x1 Cup Only Rubick
Полуфинал | 1 vs 1 | 18 09 18:20
SHONN
1
0
BLACK
Dota 1x1 Cup Only Rubick
1/4 | 1 vs 1 | 18 09 18:00
SHONN
1
0
HATE
Dota 1x1 Cup Only Jakiro
1/4 | 1 vs 1 | 16 09 16:00
IP
1
0
SHONN
Dota 1x1 Cup Only Windranger
Финал | 1 vs 1 | 15 09 17:40
SHONN
0
1
HATE
Dota 1x1 Cup Only Windranger
Полуфинал | 1 vs 1 | 15 09 17:20
SHONN
1
0
POENA
Dota 1x1 Cup Only Storm Spirit
Финал | 1 vs 1 | 14 09 17:40
SHONN
1
0
SHIEL
Dota 1x1 Cup Only Storm Spirit
Полуфинал | 1 vs 1 | 14 09 17:20
BLACK
0
1
SHONN
Dota 1x1 Cup Only Storm Spirit
1/4 | 1 vs 1 | 14 09 17:00
SHONN
1
0
ELUDE
Dota 1x1 Cup Only Silencer
Финал | 1 vs 1 | 12 09 18:00
SHONN
0
1
HATE
Dota 1x1 Cup Only Silencer
Полуфинал | 1 vs 1 | 12 09 17:40
SHONN
1
0
PICK
Dota 1x1 Cup Only Silencer
1/4 | 1 vs 1 | 12 09 17:20
GETL
0
1
SHONN
Dota 1x1 Cup Only Outworld Devourer
Полуфинал | 1 vs 1 | 09 09 16:20
SHONN
0
1
KIRES
Dota 1x1 Cup Only Outworld Devourer
1/4 | 1 vs 1 | 09 09 16:00
UDGIN
0
1
SHONN
Dota 1x1 Cup Only Troll Warlord
Финал | 1 vs 1 | 07 09 19:00
SHONN
1
0
HATE
Dota 1x1 Cup Only Troll Warlord
Полуфинал | 1 vs 1 | 07 09 18:40
PG123
0
1
SHONN
Dota 1x1 Cup Only Troll Warlord
1/4 | 1 vs 1 | 07 09 18:20
SK228
0
1
SHONN
Dota 1x1 Cup Only Troll Warlord
1/8 | 1 vs 1 | 07 09 18:00
SHONN
1
0
OPACH
Dota 2x2 Cup
1/4 | 2 vs 2 | 06 09 18:00
12ZSQ
1
0
NSHON
Dota 1x1 Cup Only Tiny
Финал | 1 vs 1 | 05 09 16:40
BLACK
0
1
SHONN
Dota 1x1 Cup Only Tiny
Полуфинал | 1 vs 1 | 05 09 16:20
SHONN
1
0
POGBA
Dota 1x1 Cup Only Death Prophet
Финал | 1 vs 1 | 04 09 18:40
BLACK
0
1
SHONN
Dota 1x1 Cup Only Death Prophet
Полуфинал | 1 vs 1 | 04 09 18:20
SHONN
1
0
XAJE
Dota 1x1 Cup Only Ancient Apparition
Финал | 1 vs 1 | 03 09 19:00
HATE
1
0
SHONN
Dota 1x1 Cup Only Ancient Apparition
Полуфинал | 1 vs 1 | 03 09 18:40
SHONN
1
0
SOLLO
Dota 1x1 Cup Only Ancient Apparition
1/4 | 1 vs 1 | 03 09 18:20
XAJE
0
1
SHONN
Dota 1x1 Cup Only Ancient Apparition
1/8 | 1 vs 1 | 03 09 18:00
BLACK
0
1
SHONN
Dota 1x1 Cup Only Bane
Полуфинал | 1 vs 1 | 02 09 18:20
HATE
1
0
SHONN
Dota 1x1 Cup Only Bane
1/4 | 1 vs 1 | 02 09 18:00
SHONN
1
0
JESTA
Dota 1x1 Cup Only Sven
Финал | 1 vs 1 | 05 08 15:00
SHONN
1
0
AV
Dota 1x1 Cup Only Sven
Полуфинал | 1 vs 1 | 05 08 14:40
SHONN
1
0
I.TEN
Dota 1x1 Cup Only Sven
1/4 | 1 vs 1 | 05 08 14:20
DNS
0
1
SHONN
Dota 1x1 Cup Only Sven
1/8 | 1 vs 1 | 05 08 14:00
SHONN
1
0
RAGE7
Dota 1x1 Cup Only Lina
Полуфинал | 1 vs 1 | 21 07 16:40
SHONN
0
1
I.TEN
Dota 1x1 Cup Only Lina
1/4 | 1 vs 1 | 21 07 16:20
ANDEM
0
1
SHONN
Dota 1x1 Cup Only Lina
1/8 | 1 vs 1 | 21 07 16:00
SHONN
1
0
FANYK
Dota 1x1 Cup Only Beastmaster
Финал | 1 vs 1 | 20 07 16:00
SHONN
1
0
LASK
Dota 1x1 Cup Only Beastmaster
Полуфинал | 1 vs 1 | 20 07 15:40
SHONN
1
0
1DARK
Dota 1x1 Cup Only Beastmaster
1/4 | 1 vs 1 | 20 07 15:20
FIRST
0
1
SHONN
Dota 1x1 Cup Only Beastmaster
1/8 | 1 vs 1 | 20 07 15:00
ZETEA
0
1
SHONN
Dota 1x1 Cup Only Windranger
Финал | 1 vs 1 | 19 07 17:00
SHONN
1
0
HATE
Dota 1x1 Cup Only Windranger
Полуфинал | 1 vs 1 | 19 07 16:40
SHONN
1
0
4FAN
Dota 1x1 Cup Only Windranger
1/4 | 1 vs 1 | 19 07 16:20
NII
0
1
SHONN
Dota 1x1 Cup Only Windranger
1/8 | 1 vs 1 | 19 07 16:00
SHONN
1
0
FG-
Dota 1x1 Cup Only Naga Siren
Финал | 1 vs 1 | 18 07 17:00
LASK
0
1
SHONN
Dota 1x1 Cup Only Naga Siren
Полуфинал | 1 vs 1 | 18 07 16:40
1DARK
0
1
SHONN
Dota 1x1 Cup Only Naga Siren
1/4 | 1 vs 1 | 18 07 16:20
ZETEA
0
1
SHONN
Dota 1x1 Cup Only Pugna
Финал | 1 vs 1 | 17 07 17:00
K.O
1
0
SHONN
Dota 1x1 Cup Only Pugna
Полуфинал | 1 vs 1 | 17 07 16:40
SHONN
1
0
OPACH
Dota 1x1 Cup Only Pugna
1/4 | 1 vs 1 | 17 07 16:20
COLO
0
1
SHONN
Dota 1x1 Cup Only Pugna
1/8 | 1 vs 1 | 17 07 16:00
SHONN
1
0
I.TEN
Dota 1x1 Cup Only Lina
Финал | 1 vs 1 | 16 07 17:20
NII
0
1
SHONN
Dota 1x1 Cup Only Lina
Полуфинал | 1 vs 1 | 16 07 17:00
SHONN
1
0
OZZZ
Dota 1x1 Cup Only Lina
1/4 | 1 vs 1 | 16 07 16:40
ZETEA
0
1
SHONN
Dota 1x1 Cup Only Lina
1/8 | 1 vs 1 | 16 07 16:20
SHONN
1
0
WORTH
Dota 1x1 Cup Only Pangolier
Финал | 1 vs 1 | 11 07 17:00
1DARK
1
0
SHONN
Dota 1x1 Cup Only Pangolier
Полуфинал | 1 vs 1 | 11 07 16:40
666
0
1
SHONN
Dota 1x1 Cup Only Pangolier
1/4 | 1 vs 1 | 11 07 16:20
I.TEN
0
1
SHONN
Dota 1x1 Cup Only Pangolier
1/8 | 1 vs 1 | 11 07 16:00
LASK
0
1
SHONN
Dota 1x1 Cup Only Clinkz
Финал | 1 vs 1 | 10 07 17:00
SHONN
1
0
HATE
Dota 1x1 Cup Only Clinkz
Полуфинал | 1 vs 1 | 10 07 16:40
SHONN
1
0
VLAD
Dota 1x1 Cup Only Clinkz
1/4 | 1 vs 1 | 10 07 16:20
VP
0
1
SHONN
Dota 1x1 Cup Only Clinkz
1/8 | 1 vs 1 | 10 07 16:00
AKS
0
1
SHONN
Dota 1x1 Cup Only Witch Doctor
Финал | 1 vs 1 | 09 07 18:00
NII
0
1
SHONN
Dota 1x1 Cup Only Witch Doctor
Полуфинал | 1 vs 1 | 09 07 17:40
SHONN
1
0
EZHIK
Dota 1x1 Cup Only Witch Doctor
1/4 | 1 vs 1 | 09 07 17:20
OPEN
0
1
SHONN
Dota 1x1 Cup Only Witch Doctor
1/8 | 1 vs 1 | 09 07 17:00
SHONN
1
0
DONDO
Dota 2x2 Cup
Финал | 2 vs 2 | 08 07 17:40
FC9
0
1
CHAOS
Dota 2x2 Cup
Полуфинал | 2 vs 2 | 08 07 17:20
CHAOS
1
0
IZI M
Dota 1x1 Cup Only Kunkka
Финал | 1 vs 1 | 07 07 16:40
SHONN
1
0
I.TEN
Dota 1x1 Cup Only Kunkka
Полуфинал | 1 vs 1 | 07 07 16:20
6SET
0
1
SHONN
Dota 1x1 Cup Only Kunkka
1/4 | 1 vs 1 | 07 07 16:00
SHONN
1
0
OPACH
Dota 1x1 Cup Only Huskar
Финал | 1 vs 1 | 06 07 15:40
SHONN
0
1
HATE
Dota 1x1 Cup Only Huskar
Полуфинал | 1 vs 1 | 06 07 15:20
COLO
0
1
SHONN
Dota 1x1 Cup Only Huskar
1/4 | 1 vs 1 | 06 07 15:00
NII
0
1
SHONN
Dota 1x1 Cup Only Storm Spirit
Финал | 1 vs 1 | 05 07 17:00
SHONN
1
0
LASK
Dota 1x1 Cup Only Storm Spirit
Полуфинал | 1 vs 1 | 05 07 16:40
COLO
0
1
SHONN
Dota 1x1 Cup Only Storm Spirit
1/4 | 1 vs 1 | 05 07 16:20
WORTH
0
1
SHONN
Dota 1x1 Cup Only Storm Spirit
1/8 | 1 vs 1 | 05 07 16:00
SHONN
1
0
OPEN
Dota 1x1 Cup Only PUDGEEE!
Полуфинал | 1 vs 1 | 29 06 17:40
WORTH
1
0
SHONN
Dota 1x1 Cup Only PUDGEEE!
1/4 | 1 vs 1 | 29 06 17:20
SHONN
1
0
GENIJ
Dota 1x1 Cup Only PUDGEEE!
1/8 | 1 vs 1 | 29 06 17:00
SHONN
1
0
RH_T
Dota 1x1 Cup Only Shadow Fiend
Полуфинал | 1 vs 1 | 28 06 18:00
SHONN
0
1
DOTER
Dota 1x1 Cup Only Shadow Fiend
1/4 | 1 vs 1 | 28 06 17:40
WEDOK
0
1
SHONN
Dota 1x1 Cup Only Shadow Fiend
1/8 | 1 vs 1 | 28 06 17:20
SHONN
1
0
ROFLI
Dota 1x1 Cup Only Vengeful Spirit
1/8 | 1 vs 1 | 26 06 16:00
AZRI-
1
0
SHONN
Dota 1x1 Cup Only Silencer
Финал | 1 vs 1 | 24 06 17:00
SHONN
0
1
OPACH
Dota 1x1 Cup Only Silencer
Полуфинал | 1 vs 1 | 24 06 16:40
ONENA
0
1
SHONN
Dota 1x1 Cup Only Silencer
1/4 | 1 vs 1 | 24 06 16:20
SHONN
1
0
HOLOD
Dota 1x1 Cup Only Mirana
Полуфинал | 1 vs 1 | 22 06 15:20
ONENA
1
0
SHONN
Dota 1x1 Cup Only Mirana
1/4 | 1 vs 1 | 22 06 15:00
SHONN
1
0
NOOBS
Dota 1x1 Cup Only Juggernaut
Финал | 1 vs 1 | 21 06 18:00
ONENA
0
1
SHONN
Dota 1x1 Cup Only Juggernaut
Полуфинал | 1 vs 1 | 21 06 17:40
DADBO
0
1
SHONN
Dota 1x1 Cup Only Juggernaut
1/4 | 1 vs 1 | 21 06 17:20
SHONN
1
0
GAVNO
Dota 1x1 Cup Only Lina
Финал | 1 vs 1 | 16 06 16:00
AFR
0
1
SHONN
Dota 1x1 Cup Only Lina
Полуфинал | 1 vs 1 | 16 06 15:40
167
0
1
SHONN
Dota 1x1 Cup Only Lina
1/4 | 1 vs 1 | 16 06 15:20
HIROZ
0
1
SHONN
Dota 1x1 Cup Only Monkey King
1/4 | 1 vs 1 | 15 06 15:20
SHONN
0
1
TRASH
Dota 1x1 Cup Only Puck
Финал | 1 vs 1 | 14 06 17:40
TRASH
0
1
SHONN
Dota 1x1 Cup Only Puck
Полуфинал | 1 vs 1 | 14 06 17:20
OPACH
0
1
SHONN
Dota 1x1 Cup Only Puck
1/4 | 1 vs 1 | 14 06 17:00
SHONN
1
0
DRON
Dota 1x1 Cup Only Necrophos
Финал | 1 vs 1 | 13 06 16:40
ROMA
0
1
SHONN
Dota 1x1 Cup Only Necrophos
Полуфинал | 1 vs 1 | 13 06 16:20
AFR
0
1
SHONN
Dota 1x1 Cup Only Necrophos
1/4 | 1 vs 1 | 13 06 16:00
SHONN
1
0
QQXEY
Dota 1x1 Cup Only Troll Warlord
Финал | 1 vs 1 | 12 06 17:00
ONENA
0
1
SHONN
Dota 1x1 Cup Only Troll Warlord
Полуфинал | 1 vs 1 | 12 06 16:40
OPACH
0
1
SHONN
Dota 1x1 Cup Only Troll Warlord
1/4 | 1 vs 1 | 12 06 16:20
SHONN
1
0
QQXEY
Dota 1x1 Cup Only Queen of Pain
Финал | 1 vs 1 | 11 06 18:00
ONENA
1
0
SHONN
Dota 1x1 Cup Only Queen of Pain
Полуфинал | 1 vs 1 | 11 06 17:40
TNL
0
1
SHONN
Dota 1x1 Cup Only Queen of Pain
1/4 | 1 vs 1 | 11 06 17:20
SNG
0
1
SHONN
Dota 1x1 Cup Only Queen of Pain
1/8 | 1 vs 1 | 11 06 17:00
SHONN
1
0
DRON
Dota 1x1 Cup Only Morphling
Полуфинал | 1 vs 1 | 10 06 16:20
SHONN
0
1
ONENA
Dota 1x1 Cup Only Phantom Assassin
Финал | 1 vs 1 | 10 06 14:40
SHONN
1
0
AUF
Dota 1x1 Cup Only Phantom Assassin
Полуфинал | 1 vs 1 | 10 06 14:20
XDSS
0
1
SHONN
Dota 1x1 Cup Only Phantom Assassin
1/4 | 1 vs 1 | 10 06 14:00
OLDGG
0
1
SHONN
Dota 1x1 Cup Only Brewmaster
1/4 | 1 vs 1 | 09 06 16:00
SHONN
0
1
ONENA
Dota 2x2 Cup
1/4 | 2 vs 2 | 08 06 16:00
OR
0
1
AUF
Dota 1x1 Cup Only Death Prophet
1/4 | 1 vs 1 | 08 06 14:00
SHONN
0
1
ALCAB
Dota 1x1 Cup Only Shadow Fiend
Полуфинал | 1 vs 1 | 07 06 16:20
SHONN
0
1
ONENA
Dota 1x1 Cup Only Shadow Fiend
1/4 | 1 vs 1 | 07 06 16:00
DADBO
0
1
SHONN
Dota 1x1 Cup Only Razor
Финал | 1 vs 1 | 06 06 18:00
DRON
0
1
SHONN
Dota 1x1 Cup Only Razor
Полуфинал | 1 vs 1 | 06 06 17:40
SHONN
1
0
KAEDE
Dota 1x1 Cup Only Razor
1/4 | 1 vs 1 | 06 06 17:20
SHONN
1
0
GLR